Best photos ( David Sutcliffe )

by: davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago -
15.1K
Likes

Birth information

8 June 1969 Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Given Name

David R. Sutcliffe

Nickname

Sutty

How tall is David Sutcliffe?

1.85 m

Who is(are) his/her spouse(s)?

Julie McCullough

Life Story of David Sutcliffe

David Sutcliffe was born June 8, 1969 in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada. He grew up in Grimsby and St. Catharines, Ontario. His childhood and teen years were spent dedicated to sports. He began acting while attending the University of Toronto when a lower-back injury forced him to quit the varsity basketball team. He moved to Los Angeles in 1998.

What movies did David Sutcliffe play or participate?

Producers Filmography
Group (2015) ,
Directors Filmography
Group (2015) ,
Actors Filmography
The Romanoffs (2018) Philip Hayward, Insecure (2017) Isaac, Deadly Inferno (2016) Colin, Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2016) Christopher, Timeless (2016) Lucy's Boss, Milton's Secret (2016) Bill Adams, Mistresses (2016) Adam, The Convenient Groom (2016) Lucas Wright, Degrassi: Next Class (2016) David Sutcliffe, Charming Christmas (2015) Nick, Proof (2015) Dr. Len Barliss, Rookie Blue (2015) Lloyd Hill, Cracked (2013) Detective Aidan Black,...

Birth information

8 June 1969 Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Given Name

David R. Sutcliffe

Nickname

Sutty

How tall is David Sutcliffe?

1.85 m

Who is(are) his/her spouse(s)?

Julie McCullough

Life Story of David Sutcliffe

David Sutcliffe was born June 8, 1969 in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada. He grew up in Grimsby and St. Catharines, Ontario. His childhood and teen years were spent dedicated to sports. He began acting while attending the University of Toronto when a lower-back injury forced him to quit the varsity basketball team. He moved to Los Angeles in 1998.

What movies did David Sutcliffe play or participate?

Producers Filmography
Group (2015) ,
Directors Filmography
Group (2015) ,
Actors Filmography
The Romanoffs (2018) Philip Hayward, Insecure (2017) Isaac, Deadly Inferno (2016) Colin, Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2016) Christopher, Timeless (2016) Lucy's Boss, Milton's Secret (2016) Bill Adams, Mistresses (2016) Adam, The Convenient Groom (2016) Lucas Wright, Degrassi: Next Class (2016) David Sutcliffe, Charming Christmas (2015) Nick, Proof (2015) Dr. Len Barliss, Rookie Blue (2015) Lloyd Hill, Cracked (2013) Detective Aidan Black,...

15 th
David Sutcliffe in "Cracked."

Has a degree in English Literature from the University of Toronto.

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
14 th
David Sutcliffe

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
13 th
David Sutcliffe, Bruce McDonald, and Rudolf Blahacek

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
12 th
Heather Graham and David Sutcliffe in Wedding Bells (2005)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
11 th
David Sutcliffe and Alexis Bledel in Gilmore Girls: Ein neues Jahr (2016)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
10 th
David Sutcliffe and Alexis Bledel in Gilmore Girls: Ein neues Jahr (2016)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
9 th
David Sutcliffe and Yunjin Kim in Mistresses (2013)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
8 th
Laura Dern, David Sutcliffe, Steve Coogan, and Sarah Clarke in Happy Endings (2005)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
7 th
David Sutcliffe and Steve Coogan in Happy Endings (2005)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
6 th
David Sutcliffe and David Denman in Drop Dead Diva (2009)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
5 th
David Sutcliffe and David Denman in Drop Dead Diva (2009)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
4 th
David Sutcliffe and Kate Walsh in Private Practice (2007)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
3 rd
David Sutcliffe and Kate Walsh in Private Practice (2007)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
2 nd
David Sutcliffe, Kate Walsh, and KaDee Strickland in Private Practice (2007)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments
1 st
David Sutcliffe and Kate Walsh in Private Practice (2007)

davidsutcliffe @ 1 year ago

davidsutcliffe davidsutcliffe1 year ago
Last Comments